FPT Ranking

Suomen Biljardiliitto FPT RG-lista kaudella 2016-2017 (päivitetty 31.5.2017)        
SijaNimiSeuraPisteetSM 9RG4SM 8RG3SM 10RG2SM 14.1RG1
1.Laaksonen Kim ABTku1470024002400195024001200240012001950
2.Makkonen Petri HyvBK136509751950240019502400150019501500
3.Uski Jani JuhaniBK120001500120015001500150090024002400
4.Hämäläinen Ville Eino IlmariBCL9375975120075015001500120015001500
5.Heiskanen Aki GU8550-90012009001950120012001200
6.Kivelä Jesse GU80257501200750120097519507501200
7.Siekkinen Jani Brode7875195015009759001200600750600
8.Juva Markus Ritz76501200900120060012001500750900
9.Matikainen CasperEBK7425975900750120012009001500600
10.Karttunen Sami TapioCCA682597515007501200750-750900
11.Öhrnberg HenrikPlay652575045075012009751200750900
12.Hämäläinen Sami MikaelCCA65251200900750900750900975900
13.Sellberg StefanVBS6000-600975900750900975900
14.Leppiaho Markus MatiasJamP592545090075037597545012001200
15.Korpela Simo VSB59257509007504507501200975600
16.Riikonen Mika JuhaniHBS5850120012006003756006001200450
17.Keihola Kai KaleviGU5775975-1200600750600750900
18.Leppänen Jarno LP-905550600900750450975450975900
19.Virtanen Valtteri Ritz5550-450975900750900975600
20.Turkulainen OlliBCL55501200600600600450900750900
21.Vainio Kalle JamP4875750600750450975600750375
22.Tanttu Patrick JohnBari4500-600975900-600975450
23.Hiltunen MattiShamr4500-450600600600900750600
24.Honkanen Jarkko TapaniBBC4500750600-600750600600600
25.Marsalo Jiri CCA4275600-975375750600600375
26.Hirvonen Miikka KristianHyvBK4275975-975600450450450375
27.Oksala Jouka Ritz4200300600600900450450750450
28.Gustafsson Jesse TapioGU4125450450600450600600975450
29.Kakkonen PasiShamr4000600600600-600900250450
30.Viitala NikoCCA3975750450600600450375750-
31.Oksala Nooa Ritz3750450600600450600450250600
32.Järvinen AnttiLP-903525300450750375450450450600
33.Mäkinen Joonas MikaelLuna3275450450600600300450350375
34.Huttunen Jesse WaltteriBrode3000600900600900----
35.Annanmäki Aleksi Luna2825-450750450-375350450
36.Häkkinen Janne MikaelCSS1875450-600-300375150-
37.Hakala Kimmo RichardHyvBK1800---450-375600375
38.Kela JaniHBS1650-----450750450
39.Särkisilta Jesse EBK900---450---450

FPT RG1 10-pallo 10.-11.9.2016 GU / Tampere

1. Uski Jani, BK
2. Laaksonen Kim, TBK
3. Hämäläinen Ville, BCL
Makkonen Petri, HyvBK
5. Hartikainen Marko, Shamr
Kivelä Jesse, GU
Leppiaho Markus, JamP
Heiskanen Aki, GU
9. Keihola Kai, GU
Sellberg Stefan, VSB
Turkulainen Olli, BCL
Leppänen Jarno, LP-90
Juva Markus, Ritz
Hämäläinen Sami, CCA
Öhrnberg Henrik, JBS
Karttunen Sami, CCA
17. Virtanen Valtteri, Ritz
Siekkinen Jani, Ritz
Honkanen Jarkko, JäKe
Matikainen Casper, EBK
Oksala Nooa, Ritz
Järvinen Antti, LP-90
Korpela Simo, VSB
Hiltunen Matti, Shamr
25. Annanmäki Aleksi, Luna
Tanttu John, Bari
Riikonen Mika, HBS
Oksala Jouka, Ritz
Gustafsson Jesse, GU
Särkisilta Jesse, EBK
Kakkonen Pasi, Shamr
Kela Jani, HBS
33. Mäkinen Joonas, Luna
Marsalo Jiri, CCA
Hakala Kimmo, HyvBK
Vainio Kalle, Lokit
Hirvonen Miikka, CCA

FPT RG2 14.1 3.-4.12.2016 Shamr / Vantaa

1. Laaksonen Kim, TBK
2. Kivelä Jesse, GU
3. Juva Markus, Ritz
Makkonen Petri, HyvBK
5. Korpela Simo, VSB
Hämäläinen Ville, BCL
Öhrnberg Henrik, JBS
Heiskanen Aki, GU
9. Uski Jani, BK
Kakkonen Pasi, Shamr
Hiltunen Matti, Shamr
Sellberg Stefan, VSB
Hämäläinen Sami, CCA
Matikainen Casper, EBK
Virtanen Valtteri, Ritz
Turkulainen Olli, BCL
17. Riikonen Mika, HBS
Keihola Kai, GU
Vainio Kalle, Lokit
Siekkinen Jani, Ritz
Tanttu John, Bari
Honkanen Jarkko, JäKe
Gustafsson Jesse, GU
Marsalo Jiri, CCA
25. Hirvonen Miikka, CCA
Kela Jani, HBS
Oksala Nooa, Ritz
Leppiaho Markus, JamP
Leppänen Jarno, LP-90
Järvinen Antti, LP-90
Oksala Jouka, Ritz
Mäkinen Joonas, Luna
33. Hakala Kimmo, HyvBK
Viitala Niko, 
Häkkinen Janne, CSS
Annanmäki Aleksi, Luna

FPT RG3 Laattapiste 9-pallo 11.-12.2.2017 KaKA/Finnalist Kotka

1. Laaksonen Kim, ABTku Turku
2. Makkonen Petri, HyvBK Hyvinkää
3. Uski Jani, BK Kotka
Hämäläinen Ville, BCL Lappeenranta
5. Öhrnberg Henrik, JBS Jyväskylä
Karttunen Sami, CCA Kerava
Matikainen Casper, EBK Espoo
Kivelä Jesse, GU Tampere
9. Virtanen Valtteri, Ritz Helsinki
Oksala Jouka, Ritz Helsinki
Heiskanen Aki, GU Tampere
Tanttu Patrick, Bari Helsinki
Hämäläinen Sami, CCA Kerava
Huttunen Jesse, GU Tampere
Sellberg Stefan, VSB Vaasa
Siekkinen Jani, Ritz Helsinki
17. Juva Markus, Ritz Helsinki
Turkulainen Olli, BCL Imatra
Hiltunen Matti, Shamrock Vantaa
Honkanen Jarkko, JäKe Järvenpää
Keihola Kai, GU Turku
Mäkinen Joonas, Luna Nurmijärvi
Viitala Niko, CCA, Kerava
Hirvonen Miikka, HyvBK Hyvinkää
25. Korpela Simo, VSB Vaasa
Hakala Kimmo, HyvBK Hyvinkää
Särkisilta Jesse, EBK Espoo
Leppänen Jarno, LP-90 Lahti
Oksala Nooa, Ritz Helsinki
Vainio Kalle, JamP Vantaa
Gustafsson Jesse, GU Tampere
Annanmäki Aleksi, Luna Vantaa
33. Riikonen Mika, HBS Hämeenlinna
Leppiaho Markus, JamP Vantaa
Marsalo Jiri, CCA Kerava
Järvinen Antti, LP-90 Lahti

FPT RG4 VRJ 8-pallo 22.-23.4.2017 Ritz-Club/Helsinki

1. Laaksonen Kim, ABTku Turku
2. Makkonen Petri, HyvBK Hyvinkää
3. Siekkinen Jani, Ritz Helsinki
Karttunen Sami, CCA Kerava
5. Riikonen Mika, HBS Hämeenlinna
Uski Jani, BK Kotka
Hämäläinen Ville, BCL Lappeenranta
Kivelä Jesse, GU Tampere
9. Huttunen Jesse, GU Tampere
Hämäläinen Sami, CCA Kerava
Heiskanen Aki, GU Tampere
Juva Markus, Ritz Helsinki
Korpela Simo, VSB Vaasa
Leppiaho Markus, JamP Vantaa
Matikainen Casper, EBK Espoo
Leppänen Jarno, LP-90 Lahti
17. Sellberg Stefan, VSB Vaasa
Tanttu Patrick, Bari Helsinki
Vainio Kalle, JamP Vantaa
Honkanen Jarkko, JäKe Järvenpää
Kakkonen Pasi, Shamr Vantaa
Oksala Nooa, Ritz Helsinki
Oksala Jouka, Ritz Helsinki
Turkulainen Olli, BCL Lappeenranta
25. Virtanen Valtteri, Ritz Helsinki
Öhrnberg Henrik, JBS Jyväskylä
Gustafsson Jesse, GU Tampere
Hiltunen Matti, Shamr Vantaa
Järvinen Antti, LP-90 Lahti
Mäkinen Joonas, Luna Nurmijärvi
Viitala Niko, CCA Kerava
Annanmäki Aleksi, Luna Vantaa